CENTURY 21 FIRST STORY REAL ESTATE
  • WHO WE ARE
  • FOR BUYERS
  • FOR SELLERS
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
803 Properties

803 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 5620 Cypress Circle, Tallahassee, FL 32303
    1/43 43

    $ 185,000

    $ 185,000

    3 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt

    5620 Cypress Circle, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 85 Cool Springs Lane, Quincy, FL 32351
    1/60 60

    $ 325,500 14.1%

    $ 379,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,374 SqFt

    85 Cool Springs Lane, Quincy, FL 32351

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mattox Realty, Inc

  • 3005 Golden Eagle Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    1/65 65

    $ 899,000

    $ 899,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,248 SqFt

    3005 Golden Eagle Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

  • 1099 Kittrell Road, Quincy, FL 32351

    $ 220,000

    $ 220,000

    28.73 Acres

    1099 Kittrell Road, Quincy, FL 32351

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 8312 Innsbrook Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    1/48 48

    $ 350,000 2.6%

    $ 359,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

    8312 Innsbrook Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 3360 Fla-Ga Highway, Havana, FL 32333
    1/17 17

    $ 77,000 3.6%

    $ 79,900

    2.76 Acres

    3360 Fla-Ga Highway, Havana, FL 32333

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Homecoin.com

  • XX Holly Ridge Road, Havana, FL 32333

    $ 17,500 10.3%

    $ 19,500

    2.15 Acres

    XX Holly Ridge Road, Havana, FL 32333

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Xcellence Realty

  • 833 Sir Richard Road, Tallahassee, FL 32310
    1/45 45

    $ 79,900 18.9%

    $ 98,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    833 Sir Richard Road, Tallahassee, FL 32310

    Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 3468 Exmouth Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317
    1/52 52

    $ 325,000 5.8%

    $ 345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    3468 Exmouth Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 131 W Summerwind Circle, Crawfordville, FL 32327
    1/37 37

    $ 400,000 4.7%

    $ 419,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

    131 W Summerwind Circle, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bluewater Realty Group

  • 1558 Three Lantern Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32301
    1/34 34

    $ 115,000 17.3%

    $ 139,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,308 SqFt

    1558 Three Lantern Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32301

    Townhouse

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 740 Casa Ribera Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    1/40 40

    $ 900,000 9.9%

    $ 999,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,898 SqFt

    740 Casa Ribera Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bevis Realty

  • 2660 Egret Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    1/40 40

    $ 690,000

    $ 690,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,556 SqFt

    2660 Egret Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 5411 Paces Mill Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309
    1/47 47

    $ 419,000

    $ 419,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt

    5411 Paces Mill Road, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country

  • 594 Green Oaks Road, Havana, FL 32333
    1/42 42

    $ 350,000 2.2%

    $ 342,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,664 SqFt

    594 Green Oaks Road, Havana, FL 32333

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 2624 Manassas Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    1/30 30

    $ 478,000 1.4%

    $ 484,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

    2624 Manassas Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

  • 586 Meadow Ridge Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    1/42 42

    $ 510,000

    $ 510,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,682 SqFt

    586 Meadow Ridge Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 2972 Teton Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303
    1/25 25

    $ 303,000 1.0%

    $ 300,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt

    2972 Teton Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 901 Barrie Avenue, Tallahassee, FL 32303
    1/36 36

    $ 315,000 3.1%

    $ 325,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

    901 Barrie Avenue, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 4239 Thibodeax Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    $ 399,900

    $ 399,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

    4239 Thibodeax Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

  • 410 El Destinado Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    1/37 37

    $ 390,000 1.3%

    $ 385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

    410 El Destinado Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 4434 Gearhart #3502 Road #3502, Tallahassee, FL 32303
    1/35 35

    $ 163,000 6.9%

    $ 175,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,344 SqFt

    4434 Gearhart #3502 Road #3502, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    Condo

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 81 Royster Drive, Shell Point, FL 32327
    1/42 42

    $ 680,000 2.9%

    $ 700,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt

    81 Royster Drive, Shell Point, FL 32327

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pearson Realty Inc.

  • 2995 Verdura Point Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32311
    1/42 42

    $ 565,000 1.7%

    $ 575,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

    2995 Verdura Point Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32311

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 First Story

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 34
default
CENTURY 21 FIRST STORY REAL ESTATE

Debbie Kirkland License ID: BK3052075

+1(850) 212-0440 [email protected]

316 Williams Street, Tallahassee, FL, 32303, United States
    • WHO WE ARE
    • FOR BUYERS
    • FOR SELLERS

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Tallahassee, FL
default
CENTURY 21 FIRST STORY REAL ESTATE

Debbie Kirkland License ID: BK3052075

+1(850) 212-0440 [email protected]

316 Williams Street, Tallahassee, FL, 32303, United States
    • WHO WE ARE
    • FOR BUYERS
    • FOR SELLERS

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.